EXHIBITORS


ATTENDEES 2022

12Telecom, Rohin Ravindran (United Kingdom)
24 Seven, David Samuel (United Kingdom)
3Anet, Ashraf Shrouf (Saudi Arabia)
3G Proxy, Mirko Vujisic (Montenegro)
3G Proxy, Nemanja Prentic (Montenegro)
3Way Group, Danny Aaron (South Africa)
778mobile GmbH, Mei Li-Berlit (Germany)
Absolutely digital, Layal El Hage (United Arab Emirates)
Aculom Limited, Tim Astle (United Kingdom)
Adjomo Global SL, Mohamed Ali Chellakh (Spain)
Adjomo Global SL, Alvaro Jourde (Spain)
ADP-RB LTD, Aleksandr Shchapin (Russia)
ADP-RB LTD, Igor Dubrovin (Bulgaria)
AFAJPay Consultant, Alain Fakhoury (Canada)
Affiliate Dragons, Sofiia Panaseiko (Ukraine)
Affiliate Dragons, Salmah Mohd Zin (Hong Kong)
Affshark, Kostiantyn Plakhotny (Hong Kong)
AirG, Khaldoun Aboul hosn (United States)
AirG, Rita El khory (United States)
Annecto, Andrew Ward
Annecto Telecom, Franck Zaïre (United Kingdom)
Antares, Taher Bouzayen (Malta)
Aplimedia, Joanna Ghaoui (Lebanon)
Aplimedia offshore, Nabil Semaan (Lebanon)
Aplimedia Offshore, Solen Kfoury (Lebanon)
Armor Ads – Kimia Group, Hamza Al Abrash (Spain)
Armor Ads – Kimia Group, Paula García Florez (Spain)
ArpuPlus, Amr Gad (Egypt)
ArpuPlus, Nermeen Hassan (Egypt)
ATLAS Communications, Othman Cheddadi (Spain)
Atlas Communications, Fati Maaichi (Spain)
Atlas Interactive Group, Philippe Beliaeff (United Kingdom)
Avatar World Group, Jason Williams (South Africa)
Avatar World Group – AWG, Juan Francisco Di Nucci (Brazil)
Avatar World Group – AWG, Tomas Cohen (Argentina)
AWG, Marcus Bulhoes (Brazil)
Beecell Digital Media, Qusai Nassar (Jordan)
BENNU ENTERTAINMENT EUROPA, Cintia Massafra (Spain)
BENNU ENTERTAINMENT EUROPA, Diego Barletta (Spain)
Bennu Entertainment Europa, Fernando Oubina (Spain)
Bigger Picture Solutions SRL, Maria Bacanu (Romania)
Billing2, Tim Duncalf (United Kingdom)
Billing2, Tim Cannon (United Kingdom)
Bizao, Faissal Houhou (France)
Blackbox, Giscard Merhi (Canada)
Blackbox, Nadim Merhi (Canada)
Boldtel, Jernej Hribernik (Slovenia)
BSG, Mila Budylo (Ukraine)
BSG Ltd, Vrushali Mhadgut (Ukraine)
byss services BV, Thomas Kothuis (Netherlands)
Callcom, Rino Ciotta (Switzerland)
Celcom, Alvaro Garcia (Chile)
CFM, Kieran Clare (Netherlands)
Clickbyte Media Limited, Akash Bhargava (Hong Kong)
CLIQ Digital, Shinta Pratiknyo (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Pedro Teixeira (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Silia Koutsoukou (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Orestis Koutsopoulos (Netherlands)
Cloud Telecom AS, Stein Sommerseth (Norway)
Constant Concept Inc, JohnPaul Cargnelli (Canada)
Constant Concept Inc, Asif Alamgir (Canada)
Content for Mobile, Luigi Mastrodicasa (Italy)
Cookies Digital, Selwin de Vries (Netherlands)
Cookies Factory, Paola Silano (Italy)
Cookies Factory, Valentina Tranquilli (Italy)
Coolwave Communications, Ronan Higgins (Ireland)
Coolwave Communications Ltd, Alistair Popham (Ireland)
Creative Clicks, Natalia Samouilidi (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks B.V, Jasper Beelen (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks B.V, George Kolev (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks BV, Bart de Ruiter (Netherlands)
Crowd Media, Gianna Gard (Spain)
Crowd Media | Track Concepts, Idan Schmorak (Netherlands)
Crowd Media ¦ Track Concepts, Ivan Dumancic (Netherlands)
CSS Media GmbH, Can Iscab (Switzerland)
Deutsche Telekom Global Carrier, Christian Pellegrini (Switzerland)
Dialfire, Lisette Miller (Spain)
Dialfire, Christian Nuñez Lopez (Germany)
Digital Select, Jack Nichols (United Kingdom)
Digital Select, Shaun Freeman (United Kingdom)
Digital Technology Limited, Hirnya Garbh Kaushal (United Arab Emirates)
Digitalize Hub, Ghassan Khalife (United States)
DIMOCO Carrier Billing GmbH, Ovidio Sanchez Rodriguez (Austria)
DIMOCO Payments GmbH, Bernd Pichler (Austria)
Dynamic Mobile Billing, Gary Corbett (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing Limited, Royston Worstencroft (United Kingdom)
ecardon payments GmbH, Astrid Thelemann (Germany)
ecardon payments GmbH, Tatjana Svec (Germany)
ECO Networks SIA, Natalia Vorobjova (Latvia)
EML Payments, Dawn Beeby (United Kingdom)
eMobi Pte Ltd, Marcin Krefft (Singapore)
Empello, Omar Oualili (United Kingdom)
Empello, Louise Ford (United Kingdom)
Engage Mobile, Michael Power (United Kingdom)
Entravision, Cristina Dasairas (Spain)
Entravision, Paula Rey (Argentina)
Entravision | Smadex DSP, Stefan Suripatty (Spain)
Evina, Diane Chartan (France)
Evina, Farid Taha (France)
Evina, David Lotfi (France)
Evina, Nicolas Bertrand (France)
Evina, Faezah Idrus (Netherlands)
Evina, Cedric Hubert (France)
Evina, Nadia VERRIER DAIF (France)
Evina, Ivan Rogani (Spain)
FEBO Telecom Ltd, Aleksandr Danilin (Estonia)
FEBO Telecom Ltd, Elena Stotskaya (Latvia)
Felix Telecom, Tim Williams (United Kingdom)
First Screen, Joost Goeree (Netherlands)
First Screen, Fatim Keita Sidibe (France)
First Screen, Sujai Soy (United Arab Emirates)
First Telecom GmbH, Bjorn Reiter (Germany)
Forest Interactive, Johary Mustapha
Forest Interactive, Sawsane Bendriss (Malaysia)
frst media, ilano yt (Netherlands)
FSE Consulting, Florence Sebastien (France)
G-Core Labs S.A., Bojan Savic (Luxembourg)
Gameloft, Elie Khalifeh (United Arab Emirates)
GCore, Nikola Vujnovic (Luxembourg)
Gcore, Yuliya Yevtushenko (Luxembourg)
Gcore, Marko Avramovic (Serbia)
Gcore, Marko Avramovic (Serbia)
GG Agency, Igor Kholin (Russia)
GibFibre, David Parker (Gibraltar)
Globway International, Arthur de Lange (Netherlands)
Go4Mobility, Bernardo Fonseca
Go4Mobility, Rui Cordeiro (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Vanessa Lopes (Bahrain)
Go4Mobility, Daniel Cortes (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Joao Carlos (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Claudia Castelbranco (Portugal)
GOA Online Marketing SL, Ignacio Alvarez (Spain)
GOOGLE EMEA HQ, Josep Maria Avila (Spain)
GTC, Nassia Skoulikariti
Horisen, Fabrizio Salanitri
HORISEN AG, Dusan Stankovic (Switzerland)
HORISEN AG, Nikola Jovanovic (Switzerland)
HORISEN AG, Sabina Majeric (Switzerland)
Identidad Technologies, Milica Velickovic Gruden (United States)
IDT Global, Alessandro Frigerio (Italy)
IDT Global, Elliott Hayes (Jersey)
iKangoo, Alejandro Cabedo (Spain)
iKangoo, Ivan Fernandez (Spain)
Infobip, Rafal Nowak (Austria)
Infomedia, Mark Robinson (United Kingdom)
Infomedia, Shaun Horan (United Kingdom)
Infomedia, Tay Bennett (United Kingdom)
Infomedia, Iain Lill (United Kingdom)
Innovatio SRLs, Cedric Ferrari (Italy)
Innovatio SRLs, Marco Del Peschio (Italy)
Inspiritum, Andrey Malakhov (Russia)
Inspiritum, Nikita Gluschenko (Russia)
International Premiums BVI, Jad Salame Mazraani (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Michael Tanas (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Nader Sharara (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Jene Maalouf (Lebanon)
InternetQ GmbH, Sascha Bruhn (Germany)
IPVOIP s.r.o., Lilia Orlova (Czech Republic)
IPVOIP s.r.o., Lev Trunov (Czech Republic)
iVAS Communications, Mohammad Hoshiya (Palestine State of)
iVAS Communications, Sama Asheh (Palestine State of)
Jess Media, Jeroen Rijcken (Netherlands)
Juniper Research, Sam Barker (United Kingdom)
Junoflo (Pty) Ltd t/a SayHi, Stefano Sessa (South Africa)
K&C Sal Offshore, Chantale Batanian (Lebanon)
Kaleyra, Faraneh Farazkia (United Kingdom)
Kaleyra, Inge Aschebrock (Netherlands)
Kaleyra, James North (United Kingdom)
Kefkefk, Laith Shrouf (Jordan)
Kwak Telecom, Gottfried Schrempf (Cyprus)
Kwak Telecom, Mohammad Flaeh (Cyprus)
Kwak Telecom, Josef Bruckschloegl
Kwak-Telecom, Maria Bauchinger (Germany)
Link Mobility, Rasa Saltene (Lithuania)
Link Mobility Switzerland, Michael Maginot
LTT Mobile Media Ltd, Chris Heeg (United Kingdom)
LTT Mobile Media Ltd, Greg Schomberg (United Kingdom)
Marbill Europe S.L., Luigi Pozzolungo (Spain)
Marcopolo Communication Groups., Eli Gurfel (United States)
MCO, Thibaud Hodobay (Spain)
MCO, Fabio Miguel Cantero de Matos (Spain)
MCP Insight, Thomas Tinker (United Kingdom)
MCP Insight, Ksenia Prepyalova (Russia)
MCP Insight, Riccardo Vallaro (United Kingdom)
Media World, Belal Othman (Lebanon)
Media World Software, Joe Azoury (Jordan)
Media World Software, Dawsar Charchafchi (United Arab Emirates)
Mediafon Carrier Serivces, Daiva Boze (Lithuania)
Mediafon Carrier Services, UAB, Domantas Sirbik (Lithuania)
Mediafon Carrier Services, UAB, Justina Borise (Lithuania)
Mediatel, Mike Charlesworth (United Kingdom)
mediaworld, wissam alfeghali (Jordan)
Melodi, Chrisi Mcloughlin (United Kingdom)
Melodi, Gemma Jarvis (United Kingdom)
Melodi, Joe Arkley (United Kingdom)
MessageCloud, Muhammed Fareed (United Kingdom)
MessageCloud, Valeria Bagnato (United Kingdom)
MessageCloud, Liam Nicholls (United Kingdom)
MessageWhiz by MMDSmart, Ivan Remarenko (Israel)
MMDSmart, Ira Cohen (Israel)
MOBIBASE, Aurélien RENAUD (France)
Mobibase, Amine Mabrouk (France)
Mobidea, Florencia Moreau (Cyprus)
Mobile Arts S.A.L, Rayan Sarkis (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts SAL, Myriam Najem (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts SAL, Nehmeh Gaith (Lebanon)
Mobile Business Engine, Evren Apaydin (Germany)
Mobile Casa Network, Baya Chaid (Algeria)
Mobile Commerce, Tony Coyne (United Kingdom)
Mobile Ecosystem Forum, James Williams (United Kingdom)
Mobile Technology Tomorrow (MT2), Naji Bou Habib (United Arab Emirates)
Mobile Technology Tomorrow (MT2), Nancy Aoun (United Arab Emirates)
Mobilesquared, Nick Lane (United Kingdom)
MobiMind, Naji Bou Harb (Lebanon)
Mobivas SMPC, Vasiliki Xenou (Greece)
Mobivas SMPC, Sylvie Markopoulou (Greece)
Mobivate, Hashaem Rafee (United Kingdom)
Mobivate, Aryeh Marks (United Kingdom)
Mobivate, Connor Tunesi (United Kingdom)
Mobivate Ltd, Daniel Balfour (United Kingdom)
Mobivate Mobipay, Alfie Hutchins (United Kingdom)
Mobixas, Marc de Groot (Netherlands)
Mobixas, Tim Leloux (Netherlands)
Mobixas, Nabil Maaouane (Netherlands)
MobMerchant, Fairo Ali (United Arab Emirates)
MobWizards, Rui Fernandes (Portugal)
MobWizards, Rui Possacos (Portugal)
MobWizards, Mariana Silva (Portugal)
More than 160.net, Andreas Constantinides (Cyprus)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Christian Mouawad (Lebanon)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Jad Bouhabib (Lebanon)
Netsmart, Kyriacos Sakkas (Cyprus)
Netsmart, Georgios William (Cyprus)
New Phoenix Limited, Jente Tseng (Taiwan)
Nord Connect Ltd, Pavel Deineko (Estonia)
Novatel d.o.o., Jernej Kenda (Slovenia)
NTH Mobile, Vedran Dosen
NTH Mobile, Veronika Zadravec
Nth Mobile, Domagoj Rakitic
NTH Mobile Ltd, Aleksandar Andovski (Malta)
Nuapay, Paul Hughes (United Kingdom)
Numbase Limited, Wissam Jomaa (Lebanon)
Numbase Limited, Chady Nemer (Lebanon)
One10Labs, Leon Neaimeh (United Arab Emirates)
One10Labs, Imran Rafiq (United Arab Emirates)
ONE10Labs Ltd., Rony Dagher (United Arab Emirates)
Open Mobile, Nicolas Chelo (United States)
Open Mobile, Ginger Fonseca (United States)
Opticks, Eduardo Aznar (Spain)
Opticks, Dominic Bahmani (Spain)
OriginData Iberica SL, Manon Raoult (Spain)
Penrose Capital, Bruce Knox (South Africa)
Peoplecall, Antonio Gil de Gómez (Spain)
Peoplecall, Herme Garcia (Spain)
Perpetuum Media, Benjamin Cavailles (France)
Perpetuum Media, James Flaharty (United States)
Perpetuum Media, Bertil Krumnack (Switzerland)
Phone Group, Cristiana Gerami (Italy)
Phonegroup SA, Piero Bertini (Switzerland)
Pinnacle, Muktesh Narula
Platin Telecom, Wolfgang Deiml (Slovakia)
Playwing, Diandra Ellis (Spain)
Playwing, Maria Barcoj Tenorio (Spain)
Playwing, Jaime Calvo (Spain)
PM Connect, Kevin Dawson (United Kingdom)
Powercom, Kah Wah Wee (Australia)
Preferred Telemedia, Youssef Bazzi (Lebanon)
Premiatel PTE. Limited, Marina Kireja (Singapore)
Premiumy, Anna Kuzmuk (Ukraine)
Premiumy, Alexandra Balan (Ukraine)
Pro LTD, Iliya Sofkov (Bulgaria)
Project Manager, Vladislava Leto (Bulgaria)
PSP Angels, Viktoria Soltesz (Cyprus)
Sam Media, Christian Estela (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Grace Williams (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Homam Hosseini (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Shahar Levi Media (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Anzelle Robertson (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Rami Dahabreh (Malaysia)
Sam Media, Thomas Blonz (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Aman Dawod (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Mohamad Okal (United States)
Sam Media, Doris Cristea (Netherlands)
Sam Media BV, Léon Dijksman (Netherlands)
Sam Media BV, Alexis Bartelds (Netherlands)
SB Media Group Ltd, Jonathan Brown (United Kingdom)
SB Media Group Ltd, Chris Bennett (United Kingdom)
SB Media Group Ltd, John Sammon (United Kingdom)
SB Media Group Ltd, Dominic Owen (United Kingdom)
Seriously Fresh Media, Julia Dimambro (Spain)
Shaun Telecom, Manan Trivedi (Hong Kong)
Shaun Telecom, Sunny Jaiswal (United Arab Emirates)
Sigma Mobi, Alexey Schneider (Estonia)
Sisu, Slu, Omar Abdul-Hameed (Andorra)
SLA Digital, Ashley O’Kane (United Kingdom)
Social Sense, Willem de Koning (Netherlands)
Social Sense BV, Deehan Domingus (Netherlands)
Soty Technologies FZE LLC, Tyrone Dsouza (United Arab Emirates)
Space Telecom Offshore, Georges Azar (Cyprus)
Suncoast Global Telecom Ltd, Bryan Loewenthal (Canada)
Switch2 Net, Rafal Ogrodnik (United Kingdom)
Switch2.net, Mark Webb (United Kingdom)
T-MOB, João Grilo (Portugal)
Techlab B.V., Eliza McDaniel (Netherlands)
Techlab B.V., Arthur Kruijssen (Netherlands)
Techlab B.V., Angela Pantazi (Netherlands)
Tel Q Global, Pavle Damjanovic (Singapore)
Telcodrome (Emava s.r.o.), Daniel Pajonk (Czech Republic)
Teleaudio Dwa, Anna Jastrzebska (Poland)
Teleaudio DWA Ltd., Katarzyna Nowak (Poland)
Telecom 2, Andrea Anderson (United Kingdom)
Telecom 2, Rob Johnson (United Kingdom)
Telecom2, Ozge Hande Oz (United Kingdom)
TELECOMING, PATRICIA PEIRO (Spain)
Teleconcept, David Isings (Netherlands)
Telefuture Nederland BV, Emiel van Rheenen (Netherlands)
Telemedia Holding Ltd, Jeno Torocsik (Hungary)
Telemedia interactive GmbH, Andreas Gnam (Germany)
Telemedia Interactive GmbH, Eva Gnam (Germany)
Telemedia Publishing, Jarvis Todd (United Kingdom)
Telemedia Publishing, Paul Skeldon (United Kingdom)
TeleWhale Ltd, Sam Kraehenbuehl (Cyprus)
TelQ Global, Ankit Agarwal
TES Affiliate Conferences, Andreas Bischoff (Spain)
TES Affiliate Conferences, Walter (Czech Republic)
Teslatel Srl, Vincenzo di Stefano (Italy)
Thuraya Telecommunications Company, Mohamed Abdalla Saeed Mohamed (United Arab Emirates)
Total SMS, Daniela Ganick (United Kingdom)
Total SMS, Smiti Rai (United Kingdom)
Traffic Company, Hendrik Tjerkstra (Netherlands)
Trans Global Premium LLP, Carrie Kirby (United Kingdom)
Twenty-Nine Com Sa, Amelia Pieve (Switzerland)
Twistbox, Ler Khodaverdy (United States)
Twistbox, Rene Vardapour (United States)
U PROJECT FIRM, S.L., Victor Moreno Martin (Spain)
Upstream, Evangelos Serafis (Greece)
Upstream, George Togkas (Greece)
VasHouse, Nizar Shaban (Jordan)
Vassabi Limited, Victoria Redia (Ukraine)
Vassabi Limited, Natalie Korniushyna (Ukraine)
Vocalix Ltd, Yaniv Astanglov (Israel)
Vocalix Ltd, Eyal Astanglov (Israel)
W. Digital BV, Sander Kapteijn (Netherlands)
Wavepath Ventures Ltd, Jo Hun Ho (Singapore)
WestBridge Telecom LLC, Elie Jeitani (Lebanon)
Whaletelecom OÜ, Dmitri Agafonov (Estonia)
Whaletelecom OÜ, Dmitri Grigorjev (Estonia)
Whaletelecom OU, Mari Maasikas (Estonia)
Wintel Limited, Faisal Alim (Bangladesh)
World Telemedia Ltd, Annika Micheli (United Kingdom)
x-Mobility, Patrick Smith (United Kingdom)
x-Mobility, Wayne Myers (United Kingdom)
x-Mobility (Hutchison 3UK CPaaS Enabler), Shanks Kulam (United Kingdom)
Xenosol, George Ghalbouni (Lebanon)
Yeesshh, Emile Petit (Spain)
Yeesshh, Luis Becerra (Spain)
Yeesshh, Tanguy Persyn (Spain)
Yuboto, Cristina Rotaru
Click to Connect @8.1