Skip to main content

WT23 Exhibitors and Attendees

Connect with attendees @8.1

EXHIBITORS


ATTENDEES WT23

12Telecom, Rohin Ravindran (United Kingdom)
24 Seven, David Samuel (United Kingdom)
3Anet, Ashraf Shrouf (Saudi Arabia)
3ANet, Hashim Abulebdeh (Saudi Arabia)
3G Proxy, Mirko Vujisic (Montenegro)
3G Proxy, Nemanja Prentic (Montenegro)
3Way Group, Danny Aaron (South Africa)
778mobile GmbH, Mei Li-Berlit (Germany)
A2P LTD, Iliya Sofkov (Bulgaria)
AAA, Abraham Ackermann (Switzerland)
ABC Mobile, Andrey Rumyantsev (Spain)
ABC Mobile, Alex Polyakov (Spain)
ABC Mobile, Stas Polonsky (Israel)
Abelcom, Miguel Angel Jiminez (Spain)
Absolutely Digital, Romain Kunz (United Arab Emirates)
Absolutely digital, Layal El Hage (United Arab Emirates)
Absolutely Digital, Charbel Hage (United Arab Emirates)
Actel, Georges Nader (Lebanon)
Actel Communications LTD, Georgette Obeid (Lebanon)
Actel communications LTD, Celine Saliba (Lebanon)
Actel Communications Ltd, Jeanne D’arc Karam (Lebanon)
AD Group, Joshua Bevacqua (United States)
AD Group, Edouard Coutand (United Arab Emirates)
Adalchemy, John Cardwell (United Kingdom)
Adalchemy, Anna Pikina (United Kingdom)
Adjomo Global SL, Mohamed Ali Chellakh (Spain)
Adjomo Global SL, Alvaro Jourde (Spain)
Adleadpro, Julia Nedashkovskaya-Zhukova (United Arab Emirates)
AdMoustache, Alberto Camara (Spain)
ADP-RB LTD, Vladislava Ceban (Bulgaria)
ADP-RB LTD, Igor Dubrovin (Bulgaria)
Adpeako B.V, Jeroen van den Berg (Netherlands)
Adpeako B.V, Bram Duindam (Netherlands)
Adstart Media Pte Ltd, Ana Ianovici (Spain)
AFAJPay Consultant, Alain Fakhoury (Canada)
Affiliate Dragons, Salmah Mohd Zin (Hong Kong)
Affiliate Dragons, Artem Makarov (Hong Kong)
Affshark, Kostiantyn Plakhotny (Hong Kong)
Africom Media Limited, Julius Kundu (Kenya)
airG Inc, Layal Chehayeb (Lebanon)
airG Inc, Yara Zeidan (Lebanon)
airG Inc, Carolina Barrio (Canada)
All In, Carlos Noura (Lebanon)
All In, Joe Ziadeh (Lebanon)
Alpas Rame, Umang Bhavsar (India)
Alpas Rame, Owaiz Khan (India)
Alpas Rame Private Limited, Khaleel Surati (India)
Amuse Digi, owen yang (Singapore)
Anatel Global Services Pvt Ltd, Nikhil Ahuja (India)
Anatel Global Services Pvt Ltd, Jalaj Ahuja (India)
Angel Media, Anna Zhang (Hong Kong)
Antares, Antoine Barba
Aplimedia, Joanna Ghaoui (Lebanon)
Applink Network, Anatoly Krilov (Sweden)
Arcake LLC, Aristarkh Sanaev (Bulgaria)
Arptel, Keith Shillingford (Germany)
Atlas Interactive Group, Philippe Beliaeff (United Kingdom)
Atriam Consulting, Hugo Conde (Spain)
Bango, Gary Henderson (United Kingdom)
Bankai Group, Rohan Barot (United States)
Bankai Group, Anuj Joshi (United States)
Bankai Group, Karan Pesswani (United States)
Bankai Group, Aayush Barot (United States)
Basebone, James McNab (South Africa)
Basebone, Jens Schmidt (Spain)
Bigger Picture Solutions, Alexandra Gogalniceanu (Romania)
Billing2, Tim Duncalf (United Kingdom)
Billing2, Tim Cannon (United Kingdom)
BIZAO, Hicham Kabboury (France)
Bizao, Rayan Goucha (France)
Bizao, Sythian Dosso (France)
Black Dog Communications Ltd, Peter Wilson (Ireland)
Blackbox, Giscard Merhi (Canada)
Blackbox, Nadim Merhi (Canada)
Blackbox, Charbel Feghali
Blazon Digital Fz LLC, Abhishek Thakkar (United Arab Emirates)
Blazon FZ LLC, Meet Dalal (United Arab Emirates)
Boldtel, Jernej Hribernik (Slovenia)
Boldtel, Niko Tadic (Serbia)
Boldtel, Urska Maver (Serbia)
BQ ARBEL SOLUTIONS, Sebastian Quaglini (Spain)
BQ ARBEL SOLUTIONS, Karim Barrani Sopo (Spain)
C.F.M. Content for Mobile Ltd, Ilse Balfoort (Netherlands)
Callcom, Rino Ciotta (Switzerland)
Cerebro, Maroun EL Kraydi (Lebanon)
CFM, Kieran Clare (Netherlands)
Click Mobile, Samuel Chiwanda (Malawi)
Click Mobile ML Limited, Effie Tadala Lekera (Malawi)
Clickshakers, Marc de Groot (Netherlands)
Clickshakers, Tim Leloux (Netherlands)
Clickshakers, Nabil Maaouane (Netherlands)
Clickshakers, Inge Aschebrock (Netherlands)
clipfeed, Michael Whelan
CLIQ Digital, Pedro Teixeira (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Orestis Koutsopoulos (Netherlands)
Cliq Digital, Aishah Pena (Germany)
Cliq Digital, Rudy Robin (France)
Cliq Digital, Frederic Avril (France)
Cliq Digital, Ritzger Kamstra (France)
Cliqnet Limited, Mari Chase (United Kingdom)
Cliqnet Ltd, Rahel Ali (United Kingdom)
Cloud Telecom AS, Stein Sommerseth (Norway)
Collectcent Digital Media, Kiran Shetty (India)
Collectcent Digital Media Pvt Ltd, Sattar Shaikh (India)
Comparo Media d.o.o., Edo Stjepanovic (Croatia)
Comparo Media d.o.o., Antonio Kundih (Croatia)
Constant Concept Inc, JohnPaul Cargnelli (Canada)
Constant Concept Inc, Asif Alamgir (Canada)
Consultant, Omar Oualili (United Kingdom)
Cookies, Valentina Tranquilli (Italy)
Cookies, Selwin de Vries (Netherlands)
Coolwave Communications, Ronan Higgins (Ireland)
Coolwave Communications Ltd, Alistair Popham (Ireland)
Creative Antenna Entertainment LLP, Rahoul Bhaargava (India)
Creative Antenna Entertainment LLP, Sanket Chavan (India)
Creative Antenna Entertainment LLP, Gotam Jain (India)
Creative Clicks, Natalia Samouilidi (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks, George Kolev (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks B.V, Jasper Beelen (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks B.V, Anna Tompoulidou (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks BV, Bart de Ruiter (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks BV, Ali Ahmed (Netherlands)
CSS Media, Melis Taskiran (Italy)
CSS Media GmbH, Can Iscan (Switzerland)
Cytech Mobile, Nikolas Kokkotas (Greece)
Cytech Mobile, Manos Alefragkis (Greece)
Davisi, David Isings (Netherlands)
Dharam, Krunal Doshi (United Arab Emirates)
Dharam Digital, Han Arora (United Arab Emirates)
Dharam Digital, Eugene Kerbel (United Arab Emirates)
dialfire, Sylvia Hartinger (Germany)
Dialfire, Lisette Miller (Spain)
Digital Afrique Telecom, Simplice Cocody (Côte d’Ivoire)
Digital Technology Limited, Hirnya Garbh Kaushal (United Arab Emirates)
Digital Virgo, Jose Antonio Banos Carrascosa (France)
Digital Virgo, Edgar Kra (France)
Digital Virgo, Diogo Mello (Portugal)
Digital Virgo, Keivan Rassouli (United Arab Emirates)
Digitalize Hub, Ghassan Khalife (United States)
digitalvirgo, chema vila (Spain)
DIMOCO, Reka Matyas (Austria)
DIMOCO Payments, Ovidio Sanchez Rodriguez (Austria)
DIMOCO Payments, Bernd Pichler (Austria)
DireQ Srl, Gianluca Pronti (Italy)
Dizlee Communications, Devajeet Datta (Kuwait)
dlulisa holding BV (for Upstrong), Thomas Kothuis (Netherlands)
Dooeeads LTD, Ofer Mayer (Israel)
DOT, Khaled Assaf (Jordan)
DOT, Ahmed Jaradat (Jordan)
DOT, Manar Meslet (Jordan)
DOT, Ashraf Jaradat (Jordan)
DOT, Warih Satyarini (Indonesia)
DOT, Hadeel Faour (Jordan)
DOTCONVERTECS, Abdallah Ibrahim (Jordan)
DS Online, Johnny Sinnema (Netherlands)
du, Akanshoo Kumar (United Arab Emirates)
du, Amine Ennajih (United Arab Emirates)
Dynamic Mobile Billing, Gary Corbett (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing, Victoria Hull (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing, Shane Leahy (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing Limited, Royston Worstencroft (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing ltd, Aleksander Piulski (United Kingdom)
ecardon payments GmbH, Astrid Thelemann (Germany)
Echovox, Suzana Marcec (Switzerland)
Echovox SA, Jan Den Bakker (Switzerland)
eFlow Processing, Michal Tyczyński (Poland)
eFlow Processing, Robert van Schaick (Netherlands)
eMobi Pte Ltd, Marcin Krefft (Germany)
Empello, Gavin Dent (United Kingdom)
Empello, Louise Ford (United Kingdom)
Empello, Alicia Piniero Rey (United Kingdom)
Empello, Paula Tiron
Engy Solutions, Milos Keselj (Serbia)
Engy Solutions, Axel Bernhard (Serbia)
Entravision, Agostina Gazzano (Argentina)
Epcatem Telecom, Alexander Wupperman (Spain)
Evina, Diane Chartan (France)
Evina, Farid Taha (France)
Evina, David Lotfi (France)
Evina, Cedric Hubert (France)
Evina, Nadia VERRIER DAIF (France)
EVINA, Maricela-Larisa Hapeci (France)
Evina, Aleksandra Ziolkowska
Evina, Christian Calcagni
Evina, Alban Hoingnet
Evina AE, Nicolas BERTRAND (United Arab Emirates)
FEBO Telecom Ltd, Aleksandr Danilin (Estonia)
First Screen, Joost Goeree (Netherlands)
First Screen, Veljko Maracic (Austria)
First Screen, Fatim Keita Sidibe (France)
First Screen, Sujai Soy (United Arab Emirates)
First Telecom GmbH, Bjorn Reiter (Germany)
FirstScreen, Goncalo Lage (United Arab Emirates)
FirstScreen, Miguel Lopes (Netherlands)
FirstScreen Fz LLC, Mathew Smitha (United Arab Emirates)
Forest Interactive Sdn Bhd, Hyuni Hor (Malaysia)
Freemount Group, Alejandro Revel (Spain)
Galaksion, Filipp Born (Latvia)
Game of ADS, Sergi Garcia Ribes (Spain)
GetContent, Andrei Leenson (Estonia)
Global Voice SRL, Robert Ciuca (Romania)
Global Voice SRL, Oksana Belkovska (Romania)
Globalfun, Paul de Sachy (Spain)
Globe Teleservices, Himanshu Marwah (India)
Globe Teleservices, Bhavisha Ruchal (Singapore)
Globe Teleservices, Milica Josimovic (Singapore)
Globtel GmbH, Tom Lenda (Germany)
Globtel gmbh, Alona Lenda (Germany)
Globtel GmbH, Saten Margarian (Germany)
Globway International, Arthur de Lange (Netherlands)
Globway International, Judith Ekkart (Netherlands)
Glotel GmbH, Daniel Chaparro (Germany)
Go4Mobility, Rui Cordeiro (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Vanessa Lopes (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Daniel Cortes (Spain)
Go4Mobility, Joao Carlos (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Cristina Ferreira (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Carla Oliveira (Portugal)
GOA Online Marketing SL, Ignacio Alvarez (Spain)
Golden Goose, Igor Kholin (United States)
Golden Goose, Roman Radionov (Spain)
Golden Goose, Kristina Nevorotova (Spain)
Golden Goose, Anastasia Matveeva
Google, Luis Roncayolo (Spain)
Google, Ismaele Paoli (Italy)
Google, Andrea Giulio Pignatelli (Ireland)
Google, Sasha Vitez (Ireland)
Google, Laura de Benito (Ireland)
Google, Jennifer Courtney (Ireland)
Google, Gustavo Saab (Ireland)
Google, Ramy Rostom (Ireland)
GOOGLE EMEA HQ, Jus Avila (Spain)
Grifium, Maksim Kulish (Czech Republic)
GTC, Erik van Stokkom (Italy)
Hono Technolux, Pablo Lopez-Puccio (Spain)
Honolux, Alex Rebuffo (United States)
HORISEN, Aleksandar Stankov (Switzerland)
Hungama, Ramnath Subramaniam (United Arab Emirates)
Hungama, Siddartha Roy
Hungama, Sagar Warankar
Hungama, Suraj Sugunan
Idex Telecom, Fahad Al Hamad (Lebanon)
iKangoo, Alejandro Cabedo (Spain)
IKANGOO, Ivan Fernandez (Spain)
Independent, Enrique URBANEJA (Spain)
Infomedia, Shaun Horan (United Kingdom)
Innovatio SRLs, Cedric Ferrari (Italy)
Inspiritum, Andrey Malakhov (Cyprus)
Intech SAL, Dany Kiame (Lebanon)
Intermatica, LUCIA GORETTI NUZZO (Italy)
Intermatica, Giancarlo Paolesse (Italy)
Intermatica, Gabriella Di Cioccio (Italy)
InterMaxGroup AG, Carl Borowitz (Switzerland)
International Premiums BVI, Jad Salame Mazraani (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Michael Tanas (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Nader Sharara (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Jene Maalouf (Lebanon)
iVAS Communications, Mohammad Hoshiya (Palestine State of)
Junoflo (Pty) Ltd t/a SayHi, Stefano Sessa (South Africa)
K&C Sal Offshore, Chantale Batanian (Lebanon)
K&C SAL OFFSHORE, khalil khalil (Lebanon)
K&C sal offshore, Rita Baakliny (Lebanon)
Kwak Telecom, Mohammad Flaeh (Cyprus)
Kwak Telecom, Josef Bruckschloegl
Kwak-Telecom, Maria Bauchinger (Germany)
Lanck Telecom, Vladimir Smal (Spain)
Lanck Telecom, Mikhail Borisov (Spain)
Leaddealer LLC, Makar Biziukin (Sweden)
Lexico, Liliia Gasich (Hong Kong)
Lightup Network Solutions GmbH & Co. KG, Ali Belghith (Germany)
Link Mobility, Rasa Saltene (Lithuania)
Link Mobility Group, Michael Maginot (Switzerland)
Linkadia Media, Alicia Martinez (Spain)
LINKIT, GAURAV ADLAKHA (India)
LTT Mobile Media Ltd, Chris Heeg (United Kingdom)
LTT Mobile Media Ltd, Greg Schomberg (United Kingdom)
Ludico, Jose Lagos (Spain)
Ludico Business S.L., Nacho Andrade (Spain)
Mada, Richard Bassil (Lebanon)
Marble LDN, Darren Haskell-Thomas (United Kingdom)
Marble LDN, Teddy Watt (United Kingdom)
Marble LDN, Emi Perez-Fragero (United Kingdom)
MCO, Thibaud Hodobay (Spain)
MCO, Fabio Miguel Cantero de Matos (Spain)
MCP Insight, Thomas Tinker (United Kingdom)
MCP Insight, Ksenia Prepyalova (United Kingdom)
MCP Insight, Ivan Rogani (United Kingdom)
Media Digital Group, Daniel Holcman (Argentina)
Media Digital Group, Matias de la Cruz (Argentina)
Media Digital Group, Manon Raoult (Spain)
Media World, Belal Othman (Lebanon)
Media World Software, Joe Azoury (Jordan)
MEDIAFON CARRIER SERVICES UAB, Reda Baciulyte (Lithuania)
Mediafon Carrier Services, UAB, Domantas Sirbik (Lithuania)
Mediatel, Mike Charlesworth (United Kingdom)
MediaXO, Nir Weissman (Cyprus)
MediaXO, Vera Bulakh (Turkey)
MediaXO, Ripal Maravia (India)
MediaXO, Elisabet Blancas (Spain)
Melodi, Gemma Jarvis (United Kingdom)
Melodi, Joe Arkley (United Kingdom)
Melodi Media, Amy Phillips (United Kingdom)
Mesh Ads, Christopher Henseler (Germany)
Mesh Ads, Alessio Matteucci (Estonia)
Mesh Ads, Sergey Shabalin (Estonia)
MessageCloud, Muhammed Fareed (United Kingdom)
MEWECOM ITALIA S.P.A., Maurizio Sorini (Italy)
Mexedia, Achille Pompili (Italy)
mFilterIt, Nilay Kumar (India)
mFilterIt, Srinidhi Kantharaj (India)
Mi Telecom, Ben Mustard (United Kingdom)
Mi Telecom, Russ Gardner (United Kingdom)
MMDSmart, Ivan Remarenko (Israel)
MMDSmart, Alexander Kovrevskiy (Ukraine)
MMDSmart, Oksana Rozhuk (Ukraine)
MOBIBASE, Aurélien RENAUD (France)
Mobibase, Amine Mabrouk (France)
MOBICOSM, George Daboul (France)
Mobidea, Joao Aguiar (Portugal)
Mobidea, Antoine Moreau (Portugal)
Mobidea, Seastien Balestas (Portugal)
Mobihits, Osman Bakri (United Arab Emirates)
Mobihits, Sheila Suleman (Portugal)
Mobihits, Tiago Silva (United Arab Emirates)
Mobik d.o.o., Stefan Drobnjakovic (Slovenia)
Mobile Arts, Ghinwa Awakian (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts S.A.L, Rayan Sarkis (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts Sal, Jamil Gaith (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts SAL, Myriam Najem (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts SAL, Rabih Jreish (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts SAL, Ali Barakat (Lebanon)
Mobile Business Engine, Evren Apaydin (Germany)
Mobile Cash Out, Thibault Cancel (France)
Mobile Ecosystem Forum, Beatrice D’Ottavio (Ireland)
Mobile Ecosystem Forum, Ross Flynn (United Kingdom)
Mobile Technology Holdings Ltd, Robert Haddad (Lebanon)
Mobilesquared, Nick Lane (United Kingdom)
MobiMind, Gebran Doueihy (Lebanon)
MobiMind, Naji Bou Harb (Lebanon)
Mobipium, Guillermo De Lorenzi (Argentina)
Mobipium, Ricardo Duarte (Portugal)
Mobipium, Tomas Martins (Portugal)
Mobipium, Giuliano Randazzo (Argentina)
Mobipium, Pedro Bilro (Portugal)
Mobipium, Diogo Simoes (Portugal)
Mobipium, Ana Carvalho (Portugal)
MOBIVAS Single Person PC, Eirini Gkagki (Greece)
Mobivas SMPC, Vasiliki Xenou (Greece)
Mobivas SMPC, Sylvie Markopoulou (Greece)
Mobivate, Aryeh Marks (United Kingdom)
Mobivate, Connor Tunesi (United Kingdom)
Mobivate Mobipay, Alfie Hutchins (United Kingdom)
Mobtika, Helen Tretiakova (Cyprus)
Mobtika, Alina Heorhiieva (Cyprus)
MobWizards, Rui Fernandes (Portugal)
MobWizards, Rui Possacos (Portugal)
MobWizards, Mariana Silva (Portugal)
Mobwizards, Silvia Tavares (Portugal)
MobWizards, Mariana Eloy Cruz (Portugal)
MondiaPay, Nada A. Razek (United Arab Emirates)
MondiaPay, Petra Mejas (United Arab Emirates)
More than 160.net, Andreas Constantinides (Cyprus)
Morethan160, Maria Pelivanidi (Cyprus)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Naji Bou Habib (United Arab Emirates)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Christian Mouawad (Lebanon)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Jad Bouhabib (Lebanon)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Sami Assaf (United Arab Emirates)
MYDM Technologies CO. L.L.C, Jakub Sucharski
Neaxis, Efren Trinidad (Mexico)
Net Digital AG, Theodor Niehues (Germany)
NetMedias Leashares Sdn Bhd, Neeranuch Woo (Malaysia)
NetMedias Leashares Sdn Bhd, Lai Sherman (Malaysia)
Netsmart, Kyriacos Sakkas (Cyprus)
Netsmart, Consultant
New Phoenix Limited, Jente Tseng (Taiwan)
Newry Global Media, Raquel Alvarez Villa (Spain)
NextGen Payment, Roberto Saporito (Belgium)
Nordstar Media Ltd, Chris Heeg (United Kingdom)
Nordstar Media Ltd, Greg N. Schomberg (United Kingdom)
Novatel, Mateja Prelc (Slovenia)
Novatel d.o.o., Jernej Kenda (Slovenia)
NTECH Investments Ltd, David Parker (United Kingdom)
NTH Mobile, Domagoj Rakitic (Switzerland)
NTH Mobile, Veronika Zadravec
Nth Mobile, Maja Krajacic (United Kingdom)
Nth Mobile, Aleksandar Andovski
NTH Mobile, Danijel Radman
Nuapay, Tom Beach (United Kingdom)
Nuapay (an EML Payments Company), Tim Astle (United Kingdom)
Numbase Limited, Wissam Jomaa (Lebanon)
Numbase Limited, Nader Tfaily (Lebanon)
o9 Network, Alan Scott (United Kingdom)
Olimob, Elizabeth Kontsova (Singapore)
Olimob, Alexander Ivanin (Singapore)
OnMobile Global Spain, Javier Carmona (Spain)
OnMobile Global Spain, Rodrigo Sanudo (Spain)
Ooredoo Group, Ebad Khan (Qatar)
Opratel, Santiago Diaz Valdez (Portugal)
Opticks, Dominic Bahmani (Spain)
Orange MEA, Jean-Noel KOUADIO (Côte d’Ivoire)
Origin Data, Manolo Gomez (Spain)
Oxygen8 Communications South Africa (Pty) Ltd, Jeanette Krauze (South Africa)
Panaco Ltd, Olly Wetzig (United Kingdom)
PAYGURU – TREND ODEME KURULUSU, Berk BACAKOGLU (Turkey)
Peoplecall, Antonio Gil de Gómez (Spain)
Peoplecall, Herme Garcia (Spain)
Perpetuum Media, James Flaharty (United States)
Perpetuum Media, Bertil Krumnack (Sweden)
Phone Group, Cristiana Gerami (Italy)
Phonegroup SA, Piero Bertini (Switzerland)
Phonegroup SA, Greta Ferrari (Switzerland)
Pinnacle Teleservices Private, Muktesh Narula
Pinnacle Teleservices Private Limited, Ashish Srivastava
Pinnacle Teleservices Private Limited, Jayesh Bagde
Platin Telecom, Antonio Leo (Slovakia)
Platin Telecom, Wolfgang Deiml (Slovakia)
Playwing, Diandra Ellis (Spain)
PM Connect, Kevin Dawson (United Kingdom)
Powercom, Kah Wah Wee (Australia)
Premiumy, Alexandra Balan (Ukraine)
Premiumy, Sema Beylik (Ukraine)
PRS-Telecom, Frank Heijtlager (Netherlands)
PRS-Telecom B.V., Martijn van der Ven (Netherlands)
PST Carrier Services Pte. Ltd., Pavel Valkanov (Bulgaria)
PST Carrier Services Pte. Ltd., Vladimir Kolev (Bulgaria)
PureTech Global, Nicsmans Ong (Malaysia)
Purple Numbers, Parvin Jangir (United Arab Emirates)
RADY LLC, Raoul Aboud (Saudi Arabia)
RADY LLC, Christian Bassil (Saudi Arabia)
Reacheffect, Ziv Noy (Israel)
Reacheffect LTD, Eran Goldshmid (Israel)
Reality+, Tony Pearce (United Kingdom)
Red27Mobile Limited, Arabella O’Brien (United Kingdom)
Red27Mobile Ltd, Ellen Richardson (United Kingdom)
Relario Voice, Ciprian Baciu (Switzerland)
Relario Voice, Mihai Dumitrescu (Switzerland)
Relario Voice, Ionelia Sirbu (Switzerland)
Relario Voice, Cosmina Selea (Switzerland)
Relario Voice, Catalin Condrache (Switzerland)
Renxo, Otón Zevallos (Argentina)
Renxo, Amer Merhi (Argentina)
Renxo S.A., Nicholas Oneto (Argentina)
S and BTS, Ignacio Baringo (Spain)
Sam Agency, Aadam Singh (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Grace Williams (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Homam Hosseini (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Shahar Levi (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Thomas Blonz (United Kingdom)
Sam Media, Aman Dawod (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Pamela Sotomayor (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Mohamad Okal (United States)
Sam Media, Christian Estela (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Riccardo Vallaro (United Kingdom)
Sam Media, Rebecca Bordei (Netherlands)
Sam Media BV, Léon Dijksman (Netherlands)
Sam Media BV, Alexis Bartelds (Netherlands)
Sark Telecom BV, Floris Waals LL.B (Netherlands)
SB Media Group, Luke Stagg (United Kingdom)
SB Media Group Ltd, Chris Bennett (United Kingdom)
SBTS, Natalia Matviychuk (Japan)
SecondProfit, Ahmed Fawzy (Egypt)
SecondProfit, Alexandra Dumitru (Egypt)
SecureMT, Tim Duncalf (United Kingdom)
Serial Screener, Nicolas Tertre (France)
Seriously Fresh Media, Julia Dimambro (Spain)
Seriously Fresh Media, Charlotte Parkes (United Kingdom)
Servas Technologies, Mohammed Lateef (Iraq)
SFB Tech, Valeria Koshchaeva (Russia)
Shaun Telecom, Manan Trivedi (Hong Kong)
Shaun Telecom, Sunny Jaiswal (United Arab Emirates)
Sigma Mobi, Alexey Schneider (Estonia)
Sigma Mobi, Taras Borovets
Silver Solutions, Ginger Fonseca (Costa Rica)
Silver Solutions, Ingrid Alvarado (Costa Rica)
Silver Solutions, Danny Plata (Costa Rica)
Silver Solutions, Maria Galban (Costa Rica)
SkillShake, Fabio Stabile (Italy)
SLA Digital, Ashley O’Kane (United Kingdom)
SLA Digital, Klara Moynes (United Kingdom)
Smadex by Entravision, Stefan Suripatty (Spain)
Smadex by Entravision, Rahima Ouadfel (Spain)
Smadex by Entravision, Diego Borja
Smadex by Entravision, Jessica Bruzzese (Spain)
Smadex by Entravision, Melin Avunduk (Spain)
Smadex by Entravision, Lucila Peluffo (Spain)
Solys Digital, Sawsane Bendriss (United Arab Emirates)
Soty Technologies FZ LLC, Sourabh Goud (United Arab Emirates)
Soty Technologies FZE LLC, Tyrone Dsouza (United Arab Emirates)
Space Telecom Offshore, Georges Azar (Cyprus)
SportLocker, Jean-Pierre du Toit (United Kingdom)
SportLocker, Jamie Teather (United Kingdom)
SportLocker, Kavindra Juggath (South Africa)
SportLocker, James Campbell (Canada)
SportLocker, Tim Hyde (United Kingdom)
Square Media Consultancy Ltd, Adam Maxted (United Kingdom)
Stand Digital, Miloš Milovanović (Netherlands)
STEP, Matthieu Guinard (United Kingdom)
Stingray, James Keene (United Kingdom)
Suncoast Global Telecom Ltd, Bryan Loewenthal (Canada)
SVMobi, Durgesh Panchal (India)
Switch2, Chris Hinch (United Kingdom)
Switch2 Net, Rafal Ogrodnik (United Kingdom)
Switch2.net, Mark Webb (United Kingdom)
T-MOB, João Grilo (Portugal)
T-MOB, Federico GIANNATTASIO (Argentina)
T-MOB, Ricardo varela (Argentina)
T-MOB, Nicolás Lizewski (Argentina)
Talli AB, Petter Bogren (Sweden)
Tangerine Digital, Vikas Nambiar (United Arab Emirates)
Tarkin Studios, Jose Manuel Garcia (Spain)
Techlab B.V., Eliza McDaniel (Netherlands)
Techlab B.V., Ben Sapir (Netherlands)
Telcodrome (Emava s.r.o.), Daniel Pajonk (Czech Republic)
Telcodrome (Emava s.r.o.), Jan Šimek (Czech Republic)
Telecom 2, Andrea Anderson (United Kingdom)
Telecom2, Ozge Oz (United Kingdom)
Telecoming, Roberto Monge (Spain)
Telecoming, Marina Gallus (Spain)
Telecoming, Carlos Buil (Spain)
Telecoming S.A., Miriam Canales (Spain)
Telecoming SA, Cyrille Thivat (Spain)
Telefuture Nederland B.V., Jeroen Rijcken (Netherlands)
Telefuture Nederland BV, Emiel van Rheenen (Netherlands)
Telemedia interactive GmbH, Andreas Gnam (Germany)
Telemedia Interactive GmbH, Eva Gnam (Germany)
Telemedia Publishing, Jarvis Todd (United Kingdom)
Telemedia Publishing, Paul Skeldon (United Kingdom)
Telenity, Kerem Irten (Turkey)
Telenity, Hilal Caglan Ozkan (Turkey)
TELEPREMIUM, SEZER SABAH (Bulgaria)
Telfeed, CLARA COFARU (Netherlands)
Telintel Ltd, Alisa Dzic (United States)
Teslatel Srl, Vincenzo Di Stefano (Italy)
TETRA MOBILE SOLUTIONS, Yazan Abuhassan (United Arab Emirates)
Text121, Helen Simpson-Willis (United Kingdom)
Text121Chat, Lorna Williamson (United Kingdom)
Textback.ai, Flas Alfthan (United Arab Emirates)
TFONIA INC, Carl Ramsay (Canada)
Thuraya Telecommunications, Mohamed Abdalla Mohamed (United Arab Emirates)
Thuraya Telecommunications, Farook Ruwalla (United Arab Emirates)
Timwetech, Yan Ridelenski (Portugal)
Timwetech, Ines Lopes (Portugal)
TKCS BV, Marcel van Dijk (Netherlands)
TKCS BV, Bart van Zuuk (Netherlands)
TKCS BV, Sam Maldonado (Netherlands)
TMT Analysis, Denisse Enache (Romania)
TMT ANALYSIS LTD, Stan Madalina (Spain)
Total SMS, Daniela Ganick (United Kingdom)
Touch Media LLC, Pascal Ghanem (United Arab Emirates)
TPAY Mobile FZ LLC, Amr Kaboudan (United Arab Emirates)
Traffic Company, Hendrik Tjerkstra (Netherlands)
Traffic Company, Wouter Groenewoud
Trans Global Premium LLP, Carrie Kirby (United Kingdom)
Tristar Telecom Ltd, Lee Campion (United Kingdom)
Tristar Telecom Ltd, Adam Blakeney-Edwards (United Kingdom)
Twenty Nine Com, Tullio Freddolini
Twenty-Nine com, Roberto Freddolini
Twenty-Nine Com, Gianleone Pede
Twenty-Nine Com Sa, Amelia Pieve (Switzerland)
U2opia Mobile PVT LTD, Manu Sharma (India)
Ubermobi, Richard Middleton (South Africa)
Unicorn Telecom AB, Helena Asberg (Sweden)
Unicorn Telecom AB, Patrik Green (Sweden)
UNITH | Track Concepts, Sara Lusi (Netherlands)
UNITH | Track Concepts, Ivan Dumancic (Netherlands)
UNITH | Track Concepts, Ali Benamar (Netherlands)
UNITH l Track Concepts, Ilaicha Bostdorp (Netherlands)
Upify Mobile, Victor Moreno Martin (Spain)
Upstream, Evangelos Serafis (Greece)
Upstream, George Togkas (Greece)
Upstream, Michalis Kouzis-Loukas (Greece)
Vanilla Communication, Tamim Ibrahim (Cyprus)
Vassabi Limited, Victoria Redia (Ukraine)
Vassabi Limited, Natalie Korniushyna (Ukraine)
Vaya Communications, Lamisse Riachy (United Arab Emirates)
Verscom LLC, William Dagher (Lebanon)
Vida Digital Mobile, Alexandre Rigaud (France)
Vidya Call Centre and Advertisement, Oguz Goker (Turkey)
VSERVENOW, Mohit Chaudhary
W. Digital BV, Sander Kapteijn (Netherlands)
W.Digital B.V, Stavros Mastorakis (Netherlands)
Wavepath Ventures Limited, JH Ho (Singapore)
West End Telecoms, Kingsley Allen (United Kingdom)
WestBridge Telecom LLC, Elie Jeitani (Lebanon)
Whaletelecom OÜ, Dmitri Agafonov (Estonia)
Wintel Limited, Faisal Alim (Bangladesh)
Wister, LAURENT BAQUIAST (France)
Wister, Sarah Martins (France)
Wister, Diana De Almeida (France)
World Telemedia, Eileen O’Connor (Ireland)
World Telemedia Ltd, Annika Micheli (United Kingdom)
World Telemedia Ltd, Geraldine O’Sullivan-Lawton (United Kingdom)
Worldwide Digital Media, Richard Smallbone (United Kingdom)
Worldwide Digital Media, Frank Brzeski (United Kingdom)
Xenosol, George Ghalbouni (Lebanon)
Xenosol, Christelle Abi Raad (Lebanon)
Xylen Management, Amar Hussain (United Kingdom)
Yeesshh, Emile Petit (Spain)
Yeesshh, Luis Becerra (Spain)
Zaki Microtech Solutions, Muhammad Zaheer (Pakistan)
Click to Connect @8.1