EXHIBITORS


ATTENDEES 2022

12Telecom, Rohin Ravindran (United Kingdom)
24 Seven, David Samuel (United Kingdom)
360VUZ, Khaled Zaatarah (United Arab Emirates)
360VUZ, Dima Abdulhadi (United Arab Emirates)
3Anet, Ashraf Shrouf (Saudi Arabia)
3G Proxy, Mirko Vujisic (Montenegro)
3G Proxy, Nemanja Prentic (Montenegro)
778mobile GmbH, Mei Li-Berlit (Germany)
Absolutely Digital, Romain Kunz (United Arab Emirates)
Absolutely digital, Layal El Hage (United Arab Emirates)
Absolutely Digital, Charbel Hage (United Arab Emirates)
Aculom Limited, Tim Astle (United Kingdom)
AD Group, Joshua Bevacqua (United States)
AD Group, Edouard COUTAND (United Arab Emirates)
ADC Telecom, Luciano Di Stefano (Italy)
Adjomo Global SL, Mohamed Ali Chellakh (Spain)
Adjomo Global SL, Alvaro Jourde (Spain)
ADP-RB LTD, Aleksandr Shchapin (Russia)
ADP-RB LTD, Igor Dubrovin (Bulgaria)
ADP-RB LTD, Vladislava Leto (Bulgaria)
Adstart Media Pte Ltd, Ana Ianovici (Spain)
AFAJPay Consultant, Alain Fakhoury (Canada)
Affiliate Dragons, Sofiia Panaseiko (Ukraine)
Affiliate Dragons, Salmah Mohd Zin (Hong Kong)
Affshark, Kostiantyn Plakhotny (Hong Kong)
AirG, Khaldoun Aboul hosn (United States)
AirG, Rita El khory (United States)
ALB, Bertrand Daumalle (Switzerland)
ALFALFA GLOBAL, MERT ALTIOK (Turkey)
Annecto, Sergio Rodrigues (Jersey)
Annecto Messaging Ltd, Andrew Ward
Annecto Telecom, Franck Zaïre (United Kingdom)
Antares, Taher Bouzayen (Malta)
Antares, Antoine Barba
Aplimedia, Joanna Ghaoui (Lebanon)
Aplimedia offshore, Nabil Semaan (Lebanon)
Aplimedia Offshore, Solen Kfoury (Lebanon)
ARA Technologies, Firas Elamine (France)
Armor Ads – Kimia Group, Hamza Al Abrash (Spain)
Armor Ads – Kimia Group, Paula García Florez (Spain)
Atlas, Evgenii Kerbel (Russia)
ATLAS Communications, Othman Cheddadi (Spain)
Atlas Communications, Fati Maaichi (Spain)
Atlas Interactive Group, Philippe Beliaeff (United Kingdom)
Avatar World Group, Jason Williams (South Africa)
Avatar World Group – AWG, Juan Francisco Di Nucci (Argentina)
AWG, Marcus Bulhoes (Brazil)
Bankai Group, Rohan Barot (United States)
Bankai Group, Anuj Joshi (United States)
Bankai Group, Karan Pesswani (United States)
Beecell, Bashar Hantouli (Jordan)
Beecell Digital Media, Qusai Nassar (Jordan)
BENNU ENTERTAINMENT EUROPA, Cintia Massafra (Spain)
BENNU ENTERTAINMENT EUROPA, Diego Barletta (Spain)
Bennu Entertainment Europa, Fernando Oubina (Spain)
BeoX LLC, Kivanc Tatlici (Turkey)
Big empire, Sam Badredeen (United Kingdom)
BigE Telecom, Sam Badreddine (United Kingdom)
Bigger Picture Solutions SRL, Marina Bacanu (Romania)
Billing2, Tim Duncalf (United Kingdom)
Billing2, Tim Cannon (United Kingdom)
Bizao, Faissal Houhou (France)
BIZAO, Hicham Kabboury (France)
Blackbox, Giscard Merhi (Canada)
Blackbox, Nadim Merhi (Canada)
Blazon Digital Fz LLC, Abhishek Thakkar (United Arab Emirates)
Blazon FZ LLC, Meet Dalal (United Arab Emirates)
Boldtel, Jernej Hribernik (Slovenia)
BSG, Mila Budylo (Ukraine)
BSG, Maksym Latynin (Ukraine)
BSG, Nadiya Bezhnar
BSG Ltd, Vrushali Mhadgut (Ukraine)
Byron Networks S.L., Tomas E. Sanchez (Spain)
byss services BV, Thomas Kothuis (Netherlands)
Callcom, Rino Ciotta (Switzerland)
Celcom, Alvaro Garcia (Chile)
Centili, Milan Kekic (United Kingdom)
Centilli, Filip Simcescki (Serbia)
CFM, Kieran Clare (Netherlands)
Clickbyte Media Limited, Akash Bhargava (Hong Kong)
CLIQ Digital, Shinta Pratiknyo (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Pedro Teixeira (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Silia Koutsoukou (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Victoria Ortolan Virgolin (Netherlands)
CLIQ Digital, Orestis Koutsopoulos (Netherlands)
Cloud Telecom AS, Stein Sommerseth (Norway)
Commpro, Vojislav Krstic (Serbia)
Comparo Media d.o.o., Edo Stjepanovic (Croatia)
Conscious Stream Ltd, Michelle Marriott (United Kingdom)
Constant Concept Inc, JohnPaul Cargnelli (Canada)
Constant Concept Inc, Asif Alamgir (Canada)
Content for Mobile, Luigi Mastrodicasa (Italy)
Cookies Digital, Selwin de Vries (Netherlands)
Cookies Factory, Paola Silano (Italy)
Cookies Factory, Valentina Tranquilli (Italy)
Coolwave Communications, Ronan Higgins (Ireland)
Coolwave Communications Ltd, Alistair Popham (Ireland)
Core Telecom, Mike Boyd (United Kingdom)
Core Telecom, Saif Shahidi (United Kingdom)
Core Telecom, Stuart Depelle (United Kingdom)
Core Telecom, Connor Halliday (United Kingdom)
Creative Clicks, Natalia Samouilidi (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks B.V, Jasper Beelen (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks B.V, George Kolev (Netherlands)
Creative Clicks BV, Bart de Ruiter (Netherlands)
Crowd Media, Gianna Gard (Spain)
Crowd Media | Track Concepts, Idan Schmorak (Netherlands)
Crowd Media ¦ Track Concepts, Ivan Dumancic (Netherlands)
CSS Media, Melis Taskiran (Switzerland)
CSS Media GmbH, Can Iscan (Switzerland)
Deutsche Telekom Global Carrier, Christian Pellegrini (Switzerland)
Dharam, Krunal Doshi (United Arab Emirates)
Dharam Digital, Han Arora (United Arab Emirates)
Dialfire, Lisette Miller (Spain)
Dialfire, Christian Nuñez Lopez (Germany)
Digital Select, Jack Nichols (United Kingdom)
Digital Select, Shaun Freeman (United Kingdom)
Digital Technology Limited, Hirnya Garbh Kaushal (United Arab Emirates)
Digital Virgo, Briac Marion (France)
Digital Virgo, Edgar Kra (France)
Digitalize Hub, Ghassan Khalife (United States)
DIMOCO Carrier Billing GmbH, Ovidio Sanchez Rodriguez (Austria)
DIMOCO Payments GmbH, Bernd Pichler (Austria)
Dizlee Communications, Devajeet Datta (Kuwait)
Dizlee Communications, Chadi Alid (Kuwait)
DOT, Ahmed Jaradat (Jordan)
DOT, Manar Meslet (Jordan)
Dynamic Mobile Billing, Gary Corbett (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing, Victoria Hull (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing, Shane Leahy (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing Limited, Royston Worstencroft (United Kingdom)
Dynamic Mobile Billing ltd, Aleksander Piulski (United Kingdom)
ecardon payments GmbH, Astrid Thelemann (Germany)
ECARDON PAYMENTS GMBH, Theodor Niehues (Germany)
ecardon payments GmbH, Tatjana Svec (Germany)
Echovox SA, Frederic Avril (France)
Echovox SA, Jan Den Bakker (Switzerland)
ECO Networks SIA, Natalia Vorobjova (Latvia)
EML Payments, Dawn Beeby (United Kingdom)
eMobi Pte Ltd, Marcin Krefft (Germany)
Empello, Omar Oualili (United Kingdom)
Empello, Thet Maung (United Kingdom)
Empello, Louise Ford (United Kingdom)
Empello, Erik Heintze (United Kingdom)
Empello, Alicia Piniero Rey (United Kingdom)
Engage Mobile, Michael Power (United Kingdom)
Entravision, Cristina Dasairas (Spain)
Entravision, Paula Rey (Argentina)
Entravision | Smadex DSP, Stefan Suripatty (Spain)
Epcatem Telecom, Alexander Wupperman (Spain)
Evina, Diane Chartan (France)
Evina, Farid Taha (France)
Evina, David Lotfi (France)
Evina, Nicolas Bertrand (France)
Evina, Faezah Idrus (Netherlands)
Evina, Cedric Hubert (France)
Evina, Nadia VERRIER DAIF (France)
Evina, Ivan Rogani (Spain)
FEBO Telecom Ltd, Aleksandr Danilin (Estonia)
FEBO Telecom Ltd, Elena Stotskaya (Latvia)
Felix Telecom, Tim Williams (United Kingdom)
First Screen, Joost Goeree (Netherlands)
First Screen, Veljko Maracic (Austria)
First Screen, Fatim Keita Sidibe (France)
First Screen, Sujai Soy (United Arab Emirates)
First Telecom GmbH, Bjorn Reiter (Germany)
FirstScreen Fz LLC, Mathew Smitha (United Arab Emirates)
Forest Interactive, Johary Mustapha
Forest Interactive, Sawsane Bendriss (Malaysia)
frst media, ilano yt (Netherlands)
FSE Consulting, Florence Sebastien (France)
G-Core Labs S.A., Bojan Savic (Luxembourg)
Gameloft, Elie Khalifeh (United Arab Emirates)
GameMine LLC, Alex Gadalean
GCore, Nikola Vujnovic (Luxembourg)
Gcore, Yuliya Yevtushenko (Luxembourg)
Gcore, Marko Avramovic (Serbia)
Gcore, Marko Avramovic (Serbia)
GG Agency, Igor Kholin (Russia)
GG Agency, Roman Radionov (Russia)
GibFibre, David Parker (Gibraltar)
Gibfibre, Lester Dyer (Gibraltar)
Global Voice SRL, Robert Ciuca (Romania)
Globalfun, Paul de Sachy (Spain)
Globalfun, Michelle Perez (Spain)
Globe Teleservices Pte Ltd, Manan Mohan (Singapore)
Globtel GmbH, Tom Lenda (Germany)
Globtel gmbh, Alona Lenda (Germany)
Globway International, Arthur de Lange (Netherlands)
Go4Mobility, Bernardo Fonseca
Go4Mobility, Rui Cordeiro (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Vanessa Lopes (Bahrain)
Go4Mobility, Daniel Cortes (Portugal)
Go4Mobility, Joao Carlos (Portugal)
GOA Online Marketing SL, Ignacio Alvarez (Spain)
Golden Goose, Sergey Shabalin (South Africa)
Golden Goose, Julia Nedashkovskaya (Russia)
Golden Goose, Kristina Nevorotova (Spain)
GOOGLE EMEA HQ, Josep Maria Avila (Spain)
GTC, Nassia Skoulikariti
Henseler Media, Christopher Henseler (Germany)
HORISEN, Nikola Jovanovic (Switzerland)
HORISEN, Fabrizio Salanitri (Switzerland)
HORISEN AG, Dusan Stankovic (Switzerland)
HORISEN AG, Sabina Majeric (Switzerland)
Hungama, Raamish Lala (United Arab Emirates)
Hungama, Ramnath Subramaniam (United Arab Emirates)
Hungama Mobile FZLLC, kamalraj pathania (United Arab Emirates)
iBasis, Ricardo Campos (Spain)
Identidad Technologies, Milica Velickovic Gruden (United States)
IDT Global, Alessandro Frigerio (Italy)
IDT Global, Elliott Hayes (Jersey)
iKangoo, Alejandro Cabedo (Spain)
iKangoo, Ivan Fernandez (Spain)
Infobip, Rafal Nowak (Austria)
Infomedia, Mark Robinson (United Kingdom)
Infomedia, Shaun Horan (United Kingdom)
Infomedia, Tay Bennett (United Kingdom)
Infomedia, Iain Lill (United Kingdom)
Innovatio SRLs, Cedric Ferrari (Italy)
Innovatio SRLs, Marco Del Peschio (Italy)
Innovative Mobile Solutions S.L, Simla Koray (Spain)
Inspiritum, Andrey Malakhov (Cyprus)
Inspiritum, Nikita Glushchenko (Cyprus)
INTECH Offshore, Pascal Ghanem (Lebanon)
Intermatica, LUCIA GORETTI (Italy)
International Premiums BVI, Jad Salame Mazraani (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Michael Tanas (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Nader Sharara (Lebanon)
International Premiums BVI, Jene Maalouf (Lebanon)
InternetQ GmbH, Sascha Bruhn (Germany)
IPVOIP s.r.o., Lilia Orlova (Czech Republic)
IPVOIP s.r.o., Lev Trunov (Czech Republic)
iVAS Communications, Mohammad Hoshiya (Palestine State of)
Jess Media, Jeroen Rijcken (Netherlands)
Juniper Research, Scarlett Woodford (United Kingdom)
K&C Sal Offshore, Chantale Batanian (Lebanon)
Kaleyra, Faraneh Farazkia (United Kingdom)
Kaleyra, Inge Aschebrock (Netherlands)
Kaleyra, James North (United Kingdom)
Kefkefk, Laith Shrouf (Jordan)
Kncee, Rita Hage (Lebanon)
Kolokotronics OU, David Knell (Greece)
Kwak Telecom, Gottfried Schrempf (Cyprus)
Kwak Telecom, Mohammad Flaeh (Cyprus)
Kwak Telecom, Josef Bruckschloegl
Kwak-Telecom, Maria Bauchinger (Germany)
Lexico Telecom Ltd, Alisa Sokolenko (Ukraine)
Link Mobility, Rasa Saltene (Lithuania)
Link Mobility Switzerland, Michael Maginot
LTT Mobile Media Ltd, Chris Heeg (United Kingdom)
LTT Mobile Media Ltd, Greg Schomberg (United Kingdom)
Ludico, Raul de Castro (Spain)
Ludico, Jose Lagos (Spain)
Ludico, Nacho Andrade (Spain)
Marbill Europe S.L., Luigi Pozzolungo (Spain)
Marcopolo Communication Groups., Eli Gurfel (United States)
MCO, Thibaud Hodobay (Spain)
MCO, Fabio Miguel Cantero de Matos (Spain)
MCP Insight, Thomas Tinker (United Kingdom)
MCP Insight, Riccardo Vallaro (United Kingdom)
MCP Insight Ltd, Toby Padgham (United Kingdom)
Media Digital Group, Daniel Holcman (Argentina)
Media Digital Group, Mariano Scheinsohn (Argentina)
Media World, Belal Othman (Lebanon)
Media World Software, Joe Azoury (Jordan)
Media World Software, Dawsar Charchafchi (United Arab Emirates)
Mediafon Carrier Serivces, Daiva Boze (Lithuania)
Mediafon Carrier Services, UAB, Domantas Sirbik (Lithuania)
Mediafon Carrier Services, UAB, Justina Borise (Lithuania)
Mediatel, Mike Charlesworth (United Kingdom)
Mediatel, Lev Parizher (United Kingdom)
mediaworld, wissam alfeghali (Jordan)
Melodi, Chrisi Mcloughlin (United Kingdom)
Melodi, Gemma Jarvis (United Kingdom)
Melodi, Joe Arkley (United Kingdom)
MessageCloud, Muhammed Fareed (United Kingdom)
MessageCloud, Valeria Bagnato (United Kingdom)
MessageCloud, Liam Nicholls (United Kingdom)
Million Tel FZ-LLC, Qamar Maqsood (United Arab Emirates)
Million Tel FZ-LLC, Rehan Butt (Germany)
Million Tel FZ-LLC, Amira Dib (Germany)
MMDSmart, Ira Cohen (Israel)
MMDSmart, Ivan Remarenko (Israel)
MOBIBASE, Aurélien RENAUD (France)
Mobibase, Amine Mabrouk (France)
Mobidea, Florencia Moreau (Cyprus)
Mobihits, Osman Bakri (United Arab Emirates)
Mobik d.o.o., Stefan Drobnjakovic (Slovenia)
Mobile Arts S.A.L, Rayan Sarkis (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts Sal, Jamil Gaith (Lebanon)
Mobile Arts SAL, Myriam Najem (Lebanon)
Mobile Boost, Morad Laachir (France)
Mobile Business Engine, Evren Apaydin (Germany)
Mobile Casa Network, Baya Chaid (Algeria)
Mobile Cash Out, Sebastian Quaglini (Spain)
Mobile Commerce, Tony Coyne (United Kingdom)
Mobile Ecosystem Forum, James Williams (United Kingdom)
Mobile Ecosystem Forum, Nicola Burton (United Kingdom)
Mobile Technology Tomorrow (MT2), Naji Bou Habib (United Arab Emirates)
Mobile Technology Tomorrow (MT2), Nancy Aoun (United Arab Emirates)
Mobilesquared, Nick Lane (United Kingdom)
MobiMind, Gebran Doueihy (Lebanon)
MobiMind, Naji Bou Harb (Lebanon)
Mobipium, Ricardo Duarte (Portugal)
Mobipium, Tomas Martins (Portugal)
Mobipium, Giuliano Randazzo (Argentina)
Mobipium, Pedro Bilro (Portugal)
Mobivas SMPC, Vasiliki Xenou (Greece)
Mobivas SMPC, Sylvie Markopoulou (Greece)
Mobivate, Hashaem Rafee (United Kingdom)
Mobivate, Aryeh Marks (United Kingdom)
Mobivate, Connor Tunesi (United Kingdom)
Mobivate Ltd, Daniel Balfour (United Kingdom)
Mobivate Mobipay, Alfie Hutchins (United Kingdom)
Mobixas, Marc de Groot (Netherlands)
Mobixas, Tim Leloux (Netherlands)
Mobixas, Nabil Maaouane (Netherlands)
MobMerchant, Fairooz Mehedad Ali (United Arab Emirates)
MobMerchant, Naim N. Choudhury (United Arab Emirates)
MobWizards, Rui Fernandes (Portugal)
MobWizards, Rui Possacos (Portugal)
MobWizards, Mariana Silva (Portugal)
MondiaPay, Mohamed Altour (United Arab Emirates)
MondiaPay, Petra Mejas (United Arab Emirates)
More than 160.net, Andreas Constantinides (Cyprus)
Morethan160, Maria Pelivanidi (Cyprus)
MrMessaging, James Griffiths (Malta)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Christian Mouawad (Lebanon)
MT2 (Mobile Technology Tomorrow), Jad Bouhabib (Lebanon)
Netconnect, Cristian Prajitura (Spain)
Netsmart, Kyriacos Sakkas (Cyprus)
Netsmart, Georgios William (Cyprus)
New Phoenix Limited, Jente Tseng (Taiwan)
Nord Connect Ltd, Pavel Deineko (Estonia)
NORD CONNECT Ltd., Marina Deineko (Estonia)
Novatel d.o.o., Jernej Kenda (Slovenia)
NTH Mobile, Vedran Dosen
NTH Mobile, Veronika Zadravec
Nth Mobile, Domagoj Rakitic
Nth Mobile, Maja Krajacic (United Kingdom)
NTH Mobile Ltd, Aleksandar Andovski (Switzerland)
Nuapay, Paul Hughes (United Kingdom)
Numbase Limited, Wissam Jomaa (Lebanon)
Numbase Limited, Nader Tfaily (Lebanon)
Olimob, Elizabeth Kontsova (Singapore)
Olimob, Alexander Ivanin (Singapore)
Olimob, Ozan Tekin (Turkey)
One10Labs, Leon Neaimeh (United Arab Emirates)
One10Labs, Imran Rafiq (United Arab Emirates)
ONE10Labs Ltd., Rony Dagher (United Arab Emirates)
Open Mobile, Nicolas Chelo (United States)
Open Mobile, Ginger Fonseca (United States)
Opticks, Eduardo Aznar (Spain)
Opticks, Dominic Bahmani (Spain)
OriginData Iberica SL, Manon Raoult (Spain)
Penrose Capital, Bruce Knox (South Africa)
Peoplecall, Antonio Gil de Gómez (Spain)
Peoplecall, Herme Garcia (Spain)
Perpetuum Media, Benjamin Cavailles (France)
Perpetuum Media, James Flaharty (United States)
Perpetuum Media, Bertil Krumnack (Switzerland)
Phone Group, Cristiana Gerami (Italy)
PHONE RENOVE SL, Joaquin de Mier Barragan (Spain)
Phonegroup SA, Piero Bertini (Switzerland)
Phonetime, Anuj Sethi (Italy)
Pinnacle, Muktesh Narula
Platin Telecom, Wolfgang Deiml (Slovakia)
Playtown, Andres Leal (Spain)
Playwing, Diandra Ellis (Spain)
Playwing, Maria Barcoj Tenorio (Spain)
Playwing, Jaime Calvo (Spain)
PM Connect, Kevin Dawson (United Kingdom)
Powercom, Kah Wah Wee (Australia)
Preferred Telemedia, Youssef Bazzi (Lebanon)
Premiatel PTE. Limited, Marina Kireja (Singapore)
Premiumy, Anna Kuzmuk (Ukraine)
Premiumy, Alexandra Balan (Ukraine)
Pro LTD, Iliya Sofkov (Bulgaria)
PRS-Telecom, Han Breugem (Netherlands)
PRS-Telecom, Roy Willemsen (Netherlands)
PSP Angels, Viktoria Soltesz (Cyprus)
PST Carrier Services Pte. Ltd., Pavel Valkanov (Bulgaria)
PST Carrier Services Pte. Ltd., Vladimir Kolev (Bulgaria)
Pure Bros Mobile S.p.A., Isabella Calantuomo (Italy)
Pure Bros Mobile srl, Achille Pompili (Italy)
QANAWAT FZ LLC, Abdelrahman Mosleh (United Arab Emirates)
Reality Gaming Group, Tony Pearce (United Kingdom)
Renxo, Otón Zevallos (Argentina)
Renxo S.A., Nicholas Oneto (Argentina)
ROCCO Research, Jason Bryan (United Kingdom)
Sam Media, Christian Estela (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Grace Williams (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Homam Hosseini (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Shahar Levi Media (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Anzelle Robertson (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Rami Dahabreh (Malaysia)
Sam Media, Thomas Blonz (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Aman Dawod (Netherlands)
Sam Media, Mohamad Okal (United States)
Sam Media, Doris Cristea (Netherlands)
Sam Media BV, Léon Dijksman (Netherlands)
Sam Media BV, Alexis Bartelds (Netherlands)
SB Media Group Ltd, Jonathan Brown (United Kingdom)
SB Media Group Ltd, Chris Bennett (United Kingdom)
SB Media Group Ltd, John Sammon (United Kingdom)
SB Media Group Ltd, Dominic Owen (United Kingdom)
Seriously Fresh Media, Julia Dimambro (Spain)
Shaun Telecom, Manan Trivedi (Hong Kong)
Sigma, Taras Borovets (Russia)
Sigma Mobi, Alexey Schneider (Estonia)
Sisu, Slu, Omar Abdul-Hameed (Andorra)
SLA Digital, Ashley O’Kane (United Kingdom)
SLA Digital, Klara Moynes (United Kingdom)
Social Sense, Willem de Koning (Netherlands)
Social Sense BV, Deehan Domingus (Netherlands)
Soty Technologies FZE LLC, Tyrone Dsouza (United Arab Emirates)
Space Telecom Offshore, Georges Azar (Cyprus)
Speedflow Solutions Ltd, Viktoria Piskaryova (Bulgaria)
stc, Sultan Almusallam (Saudi Arabia)
Stingray Music, Manfred Orth (United Kingdom)
Suncoast Global Telecom Ltd, Bryan Loewenthal (Canada)
Switch2 Net, Rafal Ogrodnik (United Kingdom)
Switch2.net, Mark Webb (United Kingdom)
T-MOB, João Grilo (Portugal)
Talli AB, Petter Bogren (Sweden)
Tarkin Studios, Jose Manuel Garcia (Spain)
Techlab B.V., Eliza McDaniel (Netherlands)
Techlab B.V., Arthur Kruijssen (Netherlands)
Techlab B.V., Angela Pantazi (Netherlands)
Tecknovate Solutions Co., Ltd., Aneesh Chawla (Thailand)
Tel Q Global, Pavle Damjanovic (Singapore)
Telcodrome (Emava s.r.o.), Daniel Pajonk (Czech Republic)
Teleaudio Dwa, Anna Jastrzebska (Poland)
Teleaudio DWA, Iwona Piotrowska (Poland)
Teleaudio DWA Ltd., Katarzyna Nowak (Poland)
Telecom 2, Andrea Anderson (United Kingdom)
Telecom 2, Rob Johnson (United Kingdom)
Telecom2, Ozge Hande Oz (United Kingdom)
Telecoming, Ali Karaosman (Spain)
Telecoming, Miriam Fernandez (Spain)
TELECOMING, PATRICIA PEIRO (Spain)
Telecoming, Gokhan Varlikli (Spain)
Telecoming, Roberto Monge (Spain)
Telecoming, Marina Gallus (Spain)
Telecoming, Verónica Hernández (Spain)
Telecoming, Theophile Cassand (Spain)
Telecoming, Rodrigo Santiuste (Spain)
Telecoming SA, Cyrille Thivat (Spain)
Teleconcept, David Isings (Netherlands)
Telefuture Nederland BV, Emiel van Rheenen (Netherlands)
Telemedia Holding Ltd, Jeno Torocsik (Hungary)
Telemedia interactive GmbH, Andreas Gnam (Germany)
Telemedia Interactive GmbH, Eva Gnam (Germany)
Telemedia Publishing, Jarvis Todd (United Kingdom)
Telemedia Publishing, Paul Skeldon (United Kingdom)
Telemix Limited, David Wylie (United Kingdom)
Telepremium, Denis Islyam (Bulgaria)
TELEPREMIUM, SEZER SABAH (Bulgaria)
TeleWhale Ltd, Sam Kraehenbuehl (Cyprus)
Telfeed, Adrian Cot (Netherlands)
Telfeed, Angelo Loupot (Netherlands)
TelQ Global, Ankit Agarwal
TES Affiliate Conferences, Andreas Bischoff (Spain)
TES Affiliate Conferences, Walter (Czech Republic)
Teslatel Srl, Vincenzo di Stefano (Italy)
Testelium, Danylo Kravchenko (Germany)
TETRA MOBILE SOLUTIONS, Yazan Abuhassan (United Arab Emirates)
Text121Chat, Lorna Williamson (United Kingdom)
Text121Chat, Helen Simpson-Willis (United Kingdom)
Thuraya Telecommunications Company, Mohamed Abdalla Saeed Mohamed (United Arab Emirates)
Timwetech, Yan Ridelenski (Portugal)
Timwetech, Filipe Madeira (Portugal)
TMT Analysis, Denisse Enache (Romania)
Total SMS, Daniela Ganick (United Kingdom)
Total SMS, Esmriti Rai (United Kingdom)
TPay Mobile/PayGuru, Isik Uman (Turkey)
Traffic Company, Hendrik Tjerkstra (Netherlands)
Trans Global Premium LLP, Carrie Kirby (United Kingdom)
Tristar Telecom Ltd, Lee Campion (United Kingdom)
Twenty Nine Com, Tullio Freddolini
Twenty Nine Com, Simon Franco Pecorelli (Switzerland)
Twenty-Nine Com Sa, Amelia Pieve (Switzerland)
Twentyninecom, Romani Adriano (Switzerland)
Twistbox, Ler Khodaverdy (United States)
Twistbox, Rene Vardapour (United States)
Universe Telecom LLC, Islam Alqiq (Palestine State of)
Upify Mobile, Victor Moreno Martin (Spain)
Upstream, Evangelos Serafis (Greece)
Upstream, George Togkas (Greece)
VasHouse, Nizar Shaban (Jordan)
Vassabi Limited, Victoria Redia (Ukraine)
Vassabi Limited, Natalie Korniushyna (Ukraine)
Velti, Konstantinos Charalampidis (Greece)
Velti, Dimitrios Chorianopoulos (Greece)
Vida Digital Mobile, Alexandre Rigaud (France)
Vocalix Ltd, Yaniv Astanglov (Israel)
Vocalix Ltd, Eyal Astanglov (Israel)
W. Digital BV, Sander Kapteijn (Netherlands)
Wavepath Ventures Ltd, Jo Hun Ho (Singapore)
WestBridge Telecom LLC, Elie Jeitani (Lebanon)
Whaletelecom OÜ, Dmitri Agafonov (Estonia)
Whaletelecom OÜ, Dmitri Grigorjev (Estonia)
Whaletelecom OU, Mari Maasikas (Estonia)
Wintel Limited, Faisal Alim (Bangladesh)
WIS Telecom SRL, Tomaz Tomsic (Italy)
Wister, Diana De Almeida (France)
World Telemedia Ltd, Annika Micheli (United Kingdom)
x-Mobility, Patrick Smith (United Kingdom)
x-Mobility, Darrell Curtis (United Kingdom)
x-Mobility (Hutchison 3UK CPaaS Enabler), Shanks Kulam (United Kingdom)
Xenosol, George Ghalbouni (Lebanon)
Yeesshh, Emile Petit (Spain)
Yeesshh, Luis Becerra (Spain)
Yeesshh, Tanguy Persyn (Spain)
Yuboto, Cristina Rotaru (Greece)
Click to Connect @8.1